ICE DONE RIGHT.

XT PRO COTTAGE REPLACEMENT PARTS

kr 0.00

Replacement parts for your XT Pro Cottage.

Warranty Period: 1 Year

SKU: N/A Category:
No Informations file added.

Additional information

Item #

1 SLED DARK GRAY, 10 MAIN FRONT EXTENSION BAR, 11 MAIN FRONT EXTENSION BAR, 13 OUTER MAIN FRAME BAR, 14 MIDDLE MAIN FRAME BAR, 15 SEAT, 16 SEAT BRACKET, 17 SEAT BASE, 18 SEAT RAIL, 19 SEAT RAIL CAP, 2 TENT/XT PRO THERMAL CANVAS, 20 SEAT RAIL BRACKET, 21 SLEEVE, 22 #8 x 3/4" SELF TAPPING SCREW, 23 BLACK PLUG, 24 BLACK END CAP, 25 5/16 WASHER, 26 1/4 X 1/2 PHILIPS HEAD, COUNTER SUNK SCREW, 27 1/4 X 3/4 HEX BOLT, 28 1/4 NYLON HEX LOCK NUT, 29 5/16 X 2 HEX BOLT, 3 FRAME BRACKET A, 30 5/16 NYLON HEX LOCK NUT, 31 3/8" SELF TAPPING SCREW, 32 PLASTIC PROTECTOR, 33 STAR WASHER, 34 PLASTIC TRIM LOCK KIT, 4 FRAME BRACKET B, 5 BACK WIND SUPPORT BAR, 6 CENTER WIND SUPPORT BAR, 7 CENTER WIND SUPPORT BAR, 8 ADJUSTABLE FRONT WIND SUPPORT BAR, 9 MAIN FRONT EXTENSION BAR

Most viewed products