ICE DONE RIGHT.

XT HIDEOUT REPLACEMENT PARTS

kr 0.00

Replacement parts for your XT Hideout.

Warranty Period: 1 Year

SKU: N/A Category:
No Informations file added.

Additional information

Item #

1 SLED, 10 FRONT MAIN FRAME BAR, 11 TOP FRAME BAR, 12 BLACK END CAP, 13 1/4" NYLON HEX LOCK NUT, 14 5/16" WASHER, 15 PLASTIC PROTECTOR, 16 STAR WASHER, 17 #8 x 3/4" SELF TAPPING SCREW, 18 3/8" SELF TAPPING SCREW, 19 PLASTIC TRIM LOCK, 2 TENT/CANVAS, 20 ROPE, 3 FRAME BRACKET A, 4 FRAME BRACKET B, 5 FRONT WIND POLE, 6 MID WIND POLE, 7 BACK WIND POLE, 8 BACK MAIN FRAME BAR, 9 MID MAIN FRAME BAR, SEAT ASSEMBLY, SEAT BRACKET SUPPORT SET LEFT AND RIGHT, SEAT PREBAG HARDWARE

Most viewed products